BalisticMAX (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BalisticMAX (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| - || [[Iridescent Aegis]] || Max || 11 || X || - || [[Of Fortitude]] || - || - || — <span class="sigpic">[[User:Balistic Pve|<font color="#7777CC">Balistic</font>]]</span> 18:17, October 17, 2009 (UTC) |
| - || [[Iridescent Aegis]] || Max || 11 || X || - || [[Of Fortitude]] || - || - || — <span class="sigpic">[[User:Balistic Pve|<font color="#7777CC">Balistic</font>]]</span> 18:17, October 17, 2009 (UTC) |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | [[Image:Necromancer-icon-small.png]] [[Fendi's Focus]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || — <span class="sigpic">[[User:Balistic Pve|<font color="#7777CC">Balistic</font>]]</span> 20:22, October 17, 2009 (UTC) |
||
+ | | - || [[Dragon Spire Staff]] || Max || 12 || X || [[Swift]] || [[Of Mastery]] || - || - || — <span class="sigpic">[[User:Balistic Pve|<font color="#7777CC">Balistic</font>]]</span> 20:22, October 17, 2009 (UTC) |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 20:22, 17 October 2009
This article tracks the drops from Fendi's Chest after completing the Shards of Orr dungeon.
Green item | Gold item | Base stats | Requirement | Inscription | Prefix Upgrade | Suffix Upgrade | Polymock Piece | Stackable items (crafting materials etc.) | Signature | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Green | Gold | Max Damage | Req | Inscription | Prefix | Suffix | Polymock | Material | Signature | ||||||||||
Fendi's Staff | - | - | 9 (Soul Reaping) | - | - | - | - | - | — Balistic | ||||||||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Onyx Gemstone | — Balistic | ||||||||||
- | Sephis Axe | Max | 10 | X | Furious | - | - | - | Garrik Fel 18:25, 5 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Accursed Icon | Max | 11 | X | - | - | - | - | Garrik Fel 18:25, 5 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Diamond | Garrik Fel 20:50, 6 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Diamond | Garrik Fel 20:50, 6 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Onyx Gemstone | Garrik Fel 20:50, 6 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Fuchsia Staff | Max | 12 | X | Hale | Of Defense | - | - | Garrik Fel 20:50, 6 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Lesser Guardian Spear | Max | 11 | X | Cruel | Of Fortitude | - | - | Garrik Fel 20:50, 6 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Platinum Wand | Max | 12 | X | - | Of Memory | - | - | Garrik Fel 20:50, 6 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
Fendi's Focus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Garrik Fel 01:08, 14 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
Fendi's Rod | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Garrik Fel 01:08, 14 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Hand Axe | Max | 13 | X | - | Of Enchanting | - | - | Garrik Fel 01:08, 14 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Iron Hammer | Max | 10 | X | Icy | Of Enchanting | - | - | Garrik Fel 01:08, 14 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Diamond | Garrik Fel 02:21, 14 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Iridescent Aegis | Max | 10 | X | - | - | - | - | Garrik Fel 02:21, 14 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
Fendi's Rod | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Garrik Fel 21:58, 15 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Wooden Chakram | Max | 13 | X | - | - | - | - | Garrik Fel 21:58, 15 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Air Staff | Max | 9 | X | Hale | - | - | - | Garrik Fel 21:58, 15 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Spiked Targe | Max | 11 | X | - | - | - | - | Garrik Fel 21:58, 15 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Wooden Buckler | Max | 12 | X | - | Of Devotion | - | - | Garrik Fel 21:58, 15 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Heraldic Shield | Max | 10 | X | - | Of Valor | - | - | Garrik Fel 21:58, 15 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Suntouched Staff | Max | 9 | X | Adept | - | - | - | Garrik Fel 05:06, 16 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Suntouched Staff | Max | 12 | X | Adept | Of Shelter | - | - | Garrik Fel 05:06, 16 February 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Onyx Gemstone | — Balistic 18:17, October 17, 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
- | Iridescent Aegis | Max | 11 | X | - | Of Fortitude | - | - | — Balistic 18:17, October 17, 2009 (UTC) | ||||||||||
Fendi's Focus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | — Balistic 20:22, October 17, 2009 (UTC) | - | Dragon Spire Staff | Max | 12 | X | Swift | Of Mastery | - | - | — Balistic 20:22, October 17, 2009 (UTC) |
Totals |
---|
Green Item | Regular Gold | BDS or Suntouched Staff | Polymock Piece | Materials | Total | Signature |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 24 | Garrik Fel 05:06, 16 February 2009 (UTC) |
16.667% | 54.167% | 8.333% | 0% | 20.833% | 100.000% | Garrik Fel 05:06, 16 February 2009 (UTC) |