XistdedOne16774@legacy41699156 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
XistdedOne16774@legacy41699156 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Tribal Spear]] || max || 11 Spear Mastery || 0 || 1 || 0 || Silencing (Dazed +33%) || Guided by Faith (+15% while enchanted) || - || Defense (+5 armor) || - || - || - || [[User:Mizar|Mizar]] 02:13, 15 September 2007 (GMT) |
| [[Tribal Spear]] || max || 11 Spear Mastery || 0 || 1 || 0 || Silencing (Dazed +33%) || Guided by Faith (+15% while enchanted) || - || Defense (+5 armor) || - || - || - || [[User:Mizar|Mizar]] 02:13, 15 September 2007 (GMT) |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | [[Forked Hornbow]] || max || 9 Marksmanship || 0 || 1 || 0 || Poisonous (+33%) || Let The Memory Live Again (10% Half Skill Recharge of Spells 10%) || - || Marksmanship (+1/20%) || - || - || - ||--[[User:XistdedOne|XistdedOne]] 00:32, 8 November 2007 (UTC) |
+ | | [[Forked Hornbow]] || max || 9 Marksmanship || 0 || 1 || 0 || Poisonous (+33%) || Let The Memory Live Again (10% Half Skill Recharge of Spells 10%) || - || Marksmanship (+1/20%) || - || - || - ||--[[User:XistdedOne|XistdedOne]] 00:32, 8 November 2007 (UTC) |
|- |
|- |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || [[Diamond]] x1 || [[User:Hatch|Hatch]] 17:07, 4 November 2007 (UTC) |
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || [[Diamond]] x1 || [[User:Hatch|Hatch]] 17:07, 4 November 2007 (UTC) |
Revision as of 00:32, 8 November 2007
This article tracks the drops from Havok's Chests.
Equippable item | Dmg/Armor | Requirement | Rarity | Prefix Upgrade | Mod 1 Inscription |
Mod 2 Inherent |
Suffix Upgrade | Salvage Armor | Stackable items (crafting materials etc.) | Signature | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gr | Go | P | Sup | Maj | |||||||||
Conjuring Staff | max | 9 Spawning | 0 | 1 | 0 | Hale +27 | Hale and Hearty +5^50 | 20% recharge all spells | Deathbane 20% | - | - | - | Cara Mandrake 00:32, 26 August 2007 (PST) |
Havok's Shield | max | 9 Tactics | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | Received Damage -2 (Stance) | - | Health +30 | 0 | 0 | ? | Fikusan 06:16, 26 August 2007 (CDT) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Onyx Gemstone x1 | Gordon Ecker 01:44, 27 August 2007 (CDT) |
Havok's Shield | max | 9 Tactics | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | Received Damage -2 (Stance) | - | Health +30 | 0 | 0 | ? | Gandorf 05:44, 01 September 2007 (CDT) |
Tribal Spear | max | 11 Spear Mastery | 0 | 1 | 0 | Silencing (Dazed +33%) | Guided by Faith (+15% while enchanted) | - | Defense (+5 armor) | - | - | - | Mizar 02:13, 15 September 2007 (GMT) |
Forked Hornbow | max | 9 Marksmanship | 0 | 1 | 0 | Poisonous (+33%) | Let The Memory Live Again (10% Half Skill Recharge of Spells 10%) | - | Marksmanship (+1/20%) | - | - | - | --XistdedOne 00:32, 8 November 2007 (UTC) |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Diamond x1 | Hatch 17:07, 4 November 2007 (UTC) |
Totals | |||||||||||||
- | - | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Hatch 17:07, 4 November 2007 (UTC) |
- | - | - | 33% | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | Hatch 17:07, 4 November 2007 (UTC) |
Note: In order to make sure the results are valid, the user must decide to record the chest's contents before opening it. Otherwise there is a risk of artificially skewing data in favor of good or bad drops.
Level 2 Data:
- Chance Equippable (Total Equippable/Total Drops):
- Chance Rune (Total Rune/Total Drops):
- Average requirement: (Total Req/Number of Equippable items)
- Chance Gold (G/Total Equippable):
- Chance Purple (P/Total Equippable):
- Chance Prefix Prefect (Num of Perfect Prefixes/Total Equippable): *
- Chance Mod Prefect (Num of Perfect Mods/Total Equippable): *
- Chance Suffix Prefect (Num of Perfect Suffixes/Total Equippable): *
- Chance Superior Rune (Num of Sups/Total Rune):
- Chance Major Rune (Num of Majs/Total Rune):
- Chance Minor Rune (Num of Mins/Total Rune):
- Do not count upgrades/mods that are always maximum in either number, such as Poisoner's or Reducing Dazed and so forth.
Level 3 Data:
- Chance of Fortitude upgrade: (Num of Fortitude/Num of Suffix Upgrades)
- Etc...